RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
you RUN the place
70 S Woods Rd, Syosset, New York, 11791, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (8)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (38)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (29)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (3)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - North Shore High School Invitational (9)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (32)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (3)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (5)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2010 - (7 videos)
2011 - (7 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (14 videos)
2014 - (48 videos)
2015 - (80 videos)
Misc Videos
14
All
14
Varsity Girls "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 1:41am
JV Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 12:59am
JV Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 12:41am
JV Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 12:23am
Varsity Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 12:05am
Freshman Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 13th 2012, 11:41pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
JV Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 14th 2012, 12:23am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 13, 2012
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McMullin, John
11
St Anthony's
13:22.9
1
2
Louro, Thomas
11
St Anthony's
13:31.0
2
3
Henfling, William
11
St Anthony's
13:34.5
3
4
Fitzgerald, Sean
12
St Anthony's
13:38.8
4
5
Bitzas, Austin
12
St Anthony's
13:46.4
5
6
Lundy, Conor
09
Fordham Prep
14:04.7
6
7
Sun, Kevin
12
Syosset
14:05.9
7
8
Kreider, Brian
11
St Anthony's
14:07.6
8
9
Hayes, Nolan
12
St Anthony's
14:08.1
9
10
Lam, David
11
Syosset
14:14.3
10
11
Darrigo, Anthony
11
Tewksbury HS
14:16.7
11
12
Marino, Matt
11
West Morris Mend
14:17.8
12
13
Uckermark, Todd
11
Warwick Valley
14:21.0
13
14
Bardfeld, Jacob
12
West Windsor-Pla
14:25.1
14
15
Wooten, Travis
11
Riverhead
14:26.2
15
16
Rodriguez, Eric
10
Laguna Hills
14:26.9
16
17
Toensing, Campbell
10
The Tatnall
14:27.3
17
18
Anderson, Rhett
11
The Tatnall
14:27.6
18
19
Cunha, Nicholas
10
Riverhead
14:28.9
19
20
Alba, Brian
12
West Windsor-Pla
14:29.5
20
21
Moreno, Lowell
10
Laguna Hills
14:30.1
21
22
Chandler, Will
10
Westfield
14:30.8
22
23
Jack, Robbins
10
Syosset
14:31.4
23
24
Swingle, Connor
12
Westfield
14:32.1
24
25
Stirt, Ryan
12
Warwick Valley
14:34.1
25
26
Pala, Ryan
09
The Tatnall
14:35.1
26
27
Mooney, Griffin
10
Westfield
14:36.3
27
28
Kurisko, Josh
11
West Morris Mend
14:36.9
28
29
Beggan, Connor
11
West Morris Mend
14:37.6
29
30
Perrin, JC
11
Chatham
14:38.0
30
31
Lee, Gideon
11
Westfield
14:38.4
31
32
Wilkens, Michael
12
Syosset
14:39.2
32
33
Turner, Charlie
12
West Morris Mend
14:40.1
33
34
Grimm, Joey
10
Laguna Hills
14:41.3
34
35
McFoy, Noah
09
The Tatnall
14:45.3
35
36
Humphreys, J.P
10
Ward Melville
14:45.9
36
37
Orea, Giovanni
12
Curtis
14:47.0
37
38
Larocca, Joseph
12
Somers
14:50.7
38
39
Colorez, Omar
12
Laguna Hills
14:51.3
39
40
Guarco, John
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
14:51.9
40
41
Kaltunevich, Ivan
12
West Windsor-Pla
14:52.8
41
42
Ormiston, Tom
11
Cornwall Central
14:53.5
42
43
Blancero, Patrick
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
14:54.0
43
44
Hynes, Liam
09
Chatham
14:54.9
44
45
Rubin, Aaron
12
Westfield
14:55.9
45
46
Hauck, Grant
10
Chatham
14:56.9
46
47
LaQue, Brennan
10
Baldwinsville Ce
14:57.9
47
48
Barinelli, Anthony
10
Tewksbury HS
14:58.3
48
49
Francisco, Tyler
10
Ward Melville
14:58.7
49
50
Pipada, Rishab
12
West Windsor-Pla
14:59.0
50
51
Teich, Harrison
12
Baldwinsville Ce
14:59.3
51
52
Vessichio, J.T
10
Ward Melville
14:59.7
52
53
Keegan, Denis
09
Baldwinsville Ce
15:00.0
53
54
Gesell, Kevin
09
Chatham
15:00.3
54
55
Seitz-Sitch, Ben
09
Chatham
15:00.6
55
56
Daniels, Howard
11
The Tatnall
15:01.1
56
57
Lagunas, Christian
12
Laguna Hills
15:01.5
57
58
Oaussil, Nick
11
Syosset
15:01.8
58
59
Delauney, Joe
12
Warwick Valley
15:02.1
59
60
Mandracchia, Chris
11
Ward Melville
15:02.4
60
61
Edel, Brennan
11
Bishop Eustace P
15:02.7
61
62
Reilly, Tom
11
Warwick Valley
15:03.7
62
63
Davies, Stefan
10
Ward Melville
15:04.3
63
64
trexler, brock trexler
12
Delaware Militar
15:05.2
64
65
Kinnett, Tristan
10
Laguna Hills
15:07.2
65
66
Ronne, Skippy
11
Warwick Valley
15:08.0
66
67
Biedermann, Drew
12
Baldwinsville Ce
15:08.4
67
68
Fink, Danny
12
Fordham Prep
15:08.8
68
69
O'Brien, Michael
11
Syosset
15:09.7
69
70
Lefancheck, Greg
12
Baldwinsville Ce
15:10.5
70
71
Migliaccio, Teal
11
Chariho Regional
15:10.9
71
72
Tso, Ben
11
Bishop Eustace P
15:11.2
72
73
Mortensen, Patrick
09
Chatham
15:12.3
73
74
Johnson, Brian
10
Westfield
15:13.1
74
75
Deffler, Jared
11
Bishop Eustace P
15:13.6
75
76
Kholod, Maksim
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
15:14.3
76
77
Mitchell, Isiah
12
Curtis
15:14.6
77
78
Moore, Evan
12
Warwick Valley
15:14.9
78
79
Kuntz, Christian
12
Fordham Prep
15:15.5
79
80
Carter, Andrew
10
Baldwinsville Ce
15:15.9
80
81
Dillon, Joe
11
Nanuet
15:16.3
81
82
Byrd, Jack
09
Chatham
15:16.8
82
83
Moncada, Danny
11
Mckee/Statin Isl
15:17.2
83
84
McFoy, Adam
09
The Tatnall
15:19.6
84
85
Traynor, Sam
09
Tewksbury HS
15:20.0
85
86
Maloney, Mike
12
Somers
15:20.8
86
87
Peltier, Nick
11
Ward Melville
15:21.1
87
88
Moran, Matthew
10
Cornwall Central
15:21.4
88
89
Vittucci, Tommy
11
Syosset
15:21.7
89
90
Gugerty, Mac
12
The Tatnall
15:22.0
90
91
D'Urso, Ben
12
Somers
15:22.6
91
92
Casselle, Anthony
12
Baldwinsville Ce
15:23.3
92
93
Procopio, Matt
10
John Jay Senior
15:23.7
93
94
Aufiero, Michael
11
North Babylon
15:25.3
94
95
Andrea, Alden
11
Chariho Regional
15:25.6
95
96
Corriveau, Matt
11
Tewksbury HS
15:26.1
96
97
Massimo, Michael
10
North Hunterdon
15:26.5
97
98
DeCunzo, James
10
Queensbury
15:27.2
98
99
Amengual, Paul
12
Queensbury
15:27.6
99
100
Fozard, Jack
10
Somers
15:28.0
100
101
archangelo, ryan
10
Delaware Militar
15:28.9
101
102
Kapica, Arjon
12
Curtis
15:29.5
102
103
Sinkora, Mike
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
15:31.9
103
104
Park, JungSoo
11
West Windsor-Pla
15:33.1
104
105
McBride, Justin
11
Archbishop Mollo
15:33.5
105
106
Trecartin, Mark
11
North Hunterdon
15:35.1
106
107
Murphy, Conor
12
Calhoun
15:36.4
107
108
Hershey, George
12
Fordham Prep
15:37.0
108
109
Vulimiri, Praveen
10
Bishop Eustace P
15:37.4
109
110
Davis, Brendan
12
Cornwall Central
15:37.8
110
111
Barron, Eric
11
Warwick Valley
15:39.1
111
112
Pence, Ryan
10
North Babylon
15:39.8
112
113
Sullivan, Kyle
10
Cornwall Central
15:40.3
113
114
Powers, Dylan
12
Archbishop Mollo
15:40.7
114
115
Edwards, Trevor
11
North Hunterdon
15:41.5
115
116
Bornstein, Jeremy
10
Riverhead
15:41.7
116
117
Bolen, Tom
10
Queensbury
15:42.9
117
118
mccarthy, garret
12
Delaware Militar
15:43.2
118
119
Carmen, Liam
11
Curtis
15:43.5
119
120
Kanesngiser, Henry
11
Montclair
15:45.0
120
121
O'Neill, Owen
10
Riverhead
15:46.5
121
122
DelaSanta, Jonah
12
Chariho Regional
15:46.8
122
123
Auger, Seth
10
Tewksbury HS
15:47.1
123
124
Hakakian, Dan
12
West Morris Mend
15:48.2
124
125
McDonald, Gus
11
West Windsor-Pla
15:49.4
125
126
Fish, kevin
10
Wellington C. Me
15:50.6
126
127
Cooper, Rick
12
Kings Park
15:50.9
127
128
Cheng, Darren
12
Horace Greeley
15:51.3
128
129
Lapin, Blake
10
Montclair
15:51.7
129
130
Marston-Mills, Kamar
12
North Babylon
15:52.2
130
131
Foundoulis, Matt
10
Laguna Hills
15:52.5
131
132
Fata, Frank
12
Archbishop Mollo
15:53.0
132
133
Harris, Evan
11
Ward Melville
15:54.4
133
134
Scotto-Divetta, Mark
11
Mckee/Statin Isl
15:55.2
134
135
Sautner, Corey
10
North Hunterdon
15:58.2
135
136
Mercer, Thomas
12
Archbishop Mollo
15:58.6
136
137
Carberry, Dylan
12
Cornwall Central
15:59.1
137
138
Roberts, William
12
Queensbury
15:59.4
138
139
Boyd, Andrew
10
Calhoun
15:59.9
139
140
Court, Alex
10
Somers
16:00.4
140
141
Skeen, Tevin
12
Curtis
16:01.1
141
142
Copertino, Ryan
10
Kings Park
16:02.2
142
143
Rogus, Jordan
12
West Morris Mend
16:05.9
143
144
Napolitano, Rich
10
Xaverian
16:07.0
144
145
Regan, Joseph
11
Xaverian
16:08.1
145
146
Briguet, Andrew
12
Archbishop Mollo
16:11.1
146
147
O'Donnell, Tyler
11
Bishop Eustace P
16:11.8
147
148
Bowers, Tate
11
Montclair
16:12.9
148
149
McGuire, Andrew
11
Bishop Eustace P
16:13.2
149
150
Pressl, Cory
12
West Morris Mend
16:13.5
150
151
Sullivan, John M.
11
Fordham Prep
16:14.0
151
152
Gallagher, Michael
12
Fordham Prep
16:14.4
152
153
Stone, Aaron
11
Queensbury
16:14.8
153
154
Graham, Ray
12
Kings Park
16:15.3
154
155
Nelson, Cyrenius
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
16:15.6
155
156
Jacob, Garrett
11
North Hunterdon
16:15.9
156
157
Darian, James
11
Charles E Shea
16:16.2
157
158
Signorelli, Anthony
12
Queensbury
16:16.6
158
159
Boyle, Shaun
12
Kings Park
16:16.9
159
160
Weider, Casey
10
North Hunterdon
16:17.2
160
161
McGuire, Brendan
12
Kings Park
16:17.8
161
162
Karp, Mat
11
Calhoun
16:18.1
162
163
Bercaw, Eric
10
North Hunterdon
16:18.4
163
164
Minars, Clyde
10
Montclair
16:18.7
164
165
Robert, Postle
09
Charles E Shea
16:19.4
165
166
amos, chris
12
Delaware Militar
16:20.4
166
167
Lane, Ben
12
Queensbury
16:20.7
167
168
Corrigan, Gerar
12
Archbishop Mollo
16:22.2
168
169
Hilker, Raymond
11
North Babylon
16:22.8
169
170
Gutowski, Christian
12
Sparta
16:24.2
170
171
Parisi, Austin
11
Fordham Prep
16:25.2
171
172
Dowd, Conor
12
Horace Greeley
16:25.7
172
173
Freeman, Matthew
12
Curtis
16:26.0
173
174
DePinto, Dan
12
Kings Park
16:27.5
174
175
Dennis, Brandon
11
North Babylon
16:30.1
175
176
Dixon, Steve
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
16:31.1
176
177
Harrison, Thomas
12
Bronxville
16:31.5
177
178
McCleary, Zach
12
Archbishop Mollo
16:37.9
178
179
ellis, tucker
11
Delaware Militar
16:38.7
179
180
Schoch, Sean
09
Sparta
16:41.0
180
181
McClave, Egan
11
Packer Collegiat
16:41.5
181
182
Hottenroth, Emil
10
Packer Collegiat
16:42.1
182
183
Johnson, Will
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
16:43.0
183
184
DeSalvo, Bradley
12
Xaverian
16:44.1
184
185
Asselin, Dan
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
16:44.4
185
186
Andrew, Jedd
11
Chariho Regional
16:45.6
186
187
Salinardo, Stephan
09
Sparta
16:45.9
187
188
Paley, Robert
11
Notre Dame-Bisho
16:47.7
188
189
Beresford, Jack
11
Somers
16:48.1
189
190
Chico, Matt
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
16:48.6
190
191
Gosike, Sameeth
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
16:49.2
191
192
Hadley, Alexander
12
Montclair
16:55.1
192
193
Lynch, Connor
12
John Jay Senior
16:55.7
193
194
Nguyen, Tim
10
Cheltenham
16:56.6
194
195
boys, matt
10
Delaware Militar
16:57.1
195
196
Osbourne, Alex
11
East Hampton
17:00.2
196
197
Freeze, John
11
Xaverian
17:00.9
197
198
Baker, Joseph
09
Packer Collegiat
17:01.6
198
199
rehbach, robert
09
Delaware Militar
17:02.0
199
200
Moon, Jay
12
Horace Mann
17:02.8
200
201
Berlinghoff, Adam
10
John Jay Senior
17:04.7
201
202
Morley, Kevin
11
Nanuet
17:05.3
202
203
Yan, Hao Tong
10
Horace Mann
17:05.9
203
204
Hernandez, Randy
11
Calhoun
17:06.9
204
205
scetti, Liams
09
Calhoun
17:10.6
205
206
Cruice, Will
11
Cheltenham
17:11.4
206
207
Procopio, Nick
11
John Jay Senior
17:13.5
207
208
Ryabov, Artem
11
Cornwall Central
17:13.9
208
209
Gochman, Aaron
11
Calhoun
17:15.7
209
210
Buyaskas, Mike
10
CBA-Albany
17:26.9
210
211
Jamin, Harrison
10
Xaverian
17:28.6
211
212
Kolian, John
10
Sparta
17:29.7
212
213
Fei, Yang
11
Horace Mann
17:30.1
213
214
Crossley, Austin
11
Goshen Central
17:31.0
214
215
Wlody, Sam
11
Horace Greeley
17:32.6
215
216
Mocha, Sean
10
East Hampton
17:35.4
216
217
Cardullo, Anthony
12
North Babylon
17:36.5
217
218
Palakar, Jay
12
Horace Mann
17:36.8
218
219
Slesinski, Dan
12
Cheltenham
17:38.7
219
220
Massar, Mark
11
Xaverian
17:39.0
220
221
Kister, Ned
11
Bronxville
17:40.5
221
222
Hughes, Preston
Clarence
17:41.0
222
223
Polsinelli, Sam
12
CBA-Albany
17:42.5
223
224
Tarry, Will
12
Bronxville
17:43.6
224
225
Dodd, Jacob
11
Montclair
17:44.7
225
226
Schoch, James
10
Sparta
17:45.5
226
227
Gaghan, Brendan
12
Farmingdale
17:46.4
227
228
Nolin, Ian
11
Cohoes
17:48.2
228
229
O'Neil, Patrick
10
Cheltenham
17:50.8
229
230
Mattia, Rob
11
Farmingdale
17:53.4
230
231
Arroyo, Julian
12
Calhoun
17:55.4
231
232
Cutrone, Matthew
11
Riverhead
17:58.6
232
233
Ariyibi, Samuel
12
Curtis
17:59.4
233
234
Turner, Josh
11
Horace Greeley
18:01.6
234
235
Luo, Henry
11
Horace Mann
18:02.8
235
236
Oliveira, Wallace
09
Cheltenham
18:05.8
236
237
William, Ceesay
10
Charles E Shea
18:14.9
237
238
Delude, Ricky
11
Cohoes
18:17.0
238
239
Dempsey, Thomas
12
Wellington C. Me
18:20.0
239
240
Patel, Raj
12
Xaverian
18:23.7
240
241
Park, Cavin
11
Horace Greeley
18:27.3
241
242
McDonald, Eugene
10
Riverhead
18:34.1
242
243
Lynn, Brian
11
Nanuet
18:37.7
243
244
Dammeyer, Craig
11
Somers
18:41.7
244
245
Singh, Ishbir
10
Wellington C. Me
18:47.7
245
246
Strong, Nicholas
11
Packer Collegiat
18:50.5
246
247
Montgomery, Noah
10
Horace Mann
18:54.0
247
248
Stoelker, Will
09
East Hampton
18:56.5
248
249
Ramsey, Matt
11
Cornwall Central
18:57.5
249
250
Cook, Sebastian
10
Sparta
19:05.4
250
251
Ambrose, Mykl
11
Cheltenham
19:06.0
251
252
McCartney, Frank
10
Xaverian
19:14.5
253
Patti, Joe
11
Xaverian
19:15.5
254
Leatham, Max
11
Chariho Regional
19:19.2
252
255
Biggs, Jonathan
10
Cohoes
19:21.6
253
256
Khan, Justin
10
Valley Stream So
19:41.9
254
257
Fish, Mike
12
CBA-Albany
19:50.6
255
258
Getzler, Brendan
10
Wellington C. Me
19:53.7
256
259
Magnotte, Andrew
10
Horace Greeley
19:57.4
257
260
Antonelli, Joe
12
Somers
20:02.4
261
Dickenson, Neill
12
CBA-Albany
20:09.3
258
262
Bristol, Steven
11
John Jay Senior
20:10.0
259
263
Cavanangh, Ian
09
Sparta
20:20.1
260
264
Pope, Antoine
11
Charles E Shea
20:30.9
261
265
Campanello, Anthony
12
North Babylon
20:35.0
262
266
Gonzalo, Colarte
10
Valley Stream So
20:36.8
263
267
Caprapo, Justin
10
Charles E Shea
20:54.0
264
268
Bohorquez, Xavier
11
Valley Stream So
20:55.1
265
269
Bradley, Ananad
10
Wellington C. Me
20:55.6
266
270
Sampson, Justin
09
Valley Stream So
21:01.4
267
271
Owen, Thomas
11
Goshen Central
21:15.8
268
272
Palacio, Daniel
11
Valley Stream So
21:29.3
269
273
Albuklek, Eitan
09
East Hampton
21:54.3
270
274
Joslin, Randy
12
Chariho Regional
22:08.2
271
275
HERSHEY, ANDERSON
12
Bronxville
22:23.3
272
276
Sullivan, Timothy
10
Bronxville
22:23.7
273
277
Torres, Jose
11
Charles E Shea
22:41.1
274
278
Dennio, Barrientos
09
Charles E Shea
22:42.4
275
279
Granados, Attila
12
Bronxville
26:19.9
276
280
Whittle, Nick
10
Goshen Central
26:41.0
277
281
Martinez, Robert
12
Cohoes
27:57.9
278
282
Thomas, Hank
10
Bronxville
30:57.9
279
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country Inv
Freshman Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country In
JV Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Sophomore Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invita
Sophomore Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invita
Varsity Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "G" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
More videos
JV Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Varsity Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
332 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
,
Baldwinsville Central
,
Bishop Eustace Preparatory School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pennsauken, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
80
21
2014
48
15
2013
14
21
2012
14
14
2011
7
3
2010
7
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!